Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Business Type
Country
Philippines

Product Detail

Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode/Multimode SC-SC Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord ST-ST Fiber Patch Cord SC-ST Fiber Patch Cord LC-ST Fiber Patch Cord ST-SC Fiber Patch Cord SC-LC Fiber Patch Cord LC-SC Fiber Patch Cord ST-LC Fiber Patch Cord Available Length For Singlemode: >0.5 up to 10Meters Cladding Diameter: >9um / 125um Available Length For Multimode: >0.5 up to 10Meters Cladding Diameter: >50 um / 125um >62.5um / 125um Contact Person: Malu S. Mendoza Tel N0.: +632.846-7876/846-2758/553-6526/553-6529 DL: Local 15 Wireless: (02)697-1545 Mobile: 0927-9280406 Address: Unit 301 The Sycamore Building, 1770 Alabang-Zapote Road, Muntinlupa City
Ms. Malu Mendoza
Contact Us Contact Details

Similar Products

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

About our Company

Established
2003
Products
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Contact Us

Blue Sapphire Telecoms Consultancy & Services, Inc.

Ms. Malu Mendoza

Philippines

Send us a message